Thursday, August 21, 2008

huhuhu~

FINALLY! (once again)

hahaha

it's pretty dark, so see if you can see la

Pictures of THE exploded car~



i see steering wheel

back seat


punctured tyres

totally burnt


huhuhu


haha can see jackie at the back there =D


i see BFH


the windows completely gone ehhh.....

so...

1st ever accident which happened in this campus, for this year laaa... i for one am kinda glad it happened (able to skip a certain class maa haha) xD

got assignments to finish up, gotta wait a 'few' more days before the next post xP