Tuesday, December 30, 2008

alone again....




..............my whole family left........




..............me........



..............alone..........



..............in............



..............Kuala............



..............Lumpur............



T-T





hehe LOL just joking~

so i've sent them to the airport today~

imma gonna miss my family, its just like last year but i got my sis then. there's no one here this time though. The REST of my father's side of the family who lives in KL are all here though, different case since they're always here haha

at first I was looking forward to going back to college... now im feeling hesitant.. feeling new to the new subjects, with the new lecturers who i never even heard before and some who i know but kinda anxious to meet hmmm.... before college symptoms haha

im gonna miss my lazy holidays ~

a few more days before welcoming new year 2009

im gonna have fun before the year ends xD

ciao~